ROLAND GARROS 2021 – EGYES/SELEJTEZŐ (NEVEZÉSI LISTA)

ROLAND GARROS 2021 – EGYES/SELEJTEZŐ (NEVEZÉSI LISTA)

2021-05-24.-2021.05.27.

ROLAND GARROS 2021 – EGYES/SELEJTEZŐ (NEVEZÉSI LISTA):

 

Anna KALINSZKAJA (Oroszország)

Aliona BOLSOVA (Spanyolország)

Viktoria​ KUŽMOVÁ (Szlovákia)

BABOS TÍMEA (MAGYARORSZÁG)

Ljudmila SZAMSZONOVA (Oroszország)

Catherine MCNALLY (Egyesült Államok)

Anna-Lena FRIEDSAM (Németország)

Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Olaszország)

Sara ERRANI (Olaszország)

Vera ZVONARJOVA (Oroszország)

Anna-Karolina SCHMIEDLOVÁ (Szlovákia)

Cvetana PIRONKOVA (Bulgária)

Océane DODIN (Franciaország)

Maria Camila OSORIO SERRANO (Kolumbia)

Astra SHARMA (Ausztrália)

VANG Ja-fan (Kína)

Mazsar SERIF (Egyiptom)

Kristie AHN (Egyesült Államok)

Viktorija TOMOVA (Bulgária)

Stefanie VÖGELE (Svájc)

Katyarina ZAVACKA (Ukrajna)

Greet MINNEN (Belgium)

Ysaline BONAVENTURE (Belgium)

Maddison INGLIS (Ausztrália)

Irina BARA (Románia)

Katarzyna KAWA (Lengyelország)

Tamara KORPATSCH (Németország)

VANG Hszi-jü (Kína)

Katyerina KOZLOVA (Ukrajna)

Leszja CURENKO (Ukrajna)

Kamilla RAHIMOVA (Oroszország)

Renata ZARAZÚA (Mexikó)

Olga GOVORCOVA (Fehéroroszország)

Mihaela BUZĂRNESCU (Románia)

VANG Hszin-jün (Kína)

Lizette CABRERA (Ausztrália)

Jaqueline CRISTIAN (Románia)

Natalja VIHLJANCEVA (Oroszország)

Harriet DART (Nagy-Britannia)

Kristína KUČOVÁ (Szlovákia)

Leonie KUNG (Svájc)

NARA Kurumi (Japán)

Francesca DI LORENZO (Egyesült Államok)

Vitalija GYACSENKO (Oroszország)

Barbara HAAS (Ausztria)

Harmony TAN (Franciaország)

Magdalena FRECH (Lengyelország)

Priscilla HON (Ausztrália)

Nuria PARRIZAS DIAZ (Spanyolország)

Alexandra DULGHERU (Románia)

Caroline DOLEHIDE (Egyesült Államok)

Olga DANILOVICS (Szerbia)

Usue Maitane ARCONADA (Egyesült Államok)

Clara BUREL (Franciaország)

Anhelina KALINYINA (Ukrajna)

Storm SANDERS (Ausztrália)

Cristina BUCSA (Spanyolország)

Arina RODIONOVA (Ausztrália)

Varvara LEPCHENKO (Egyesült Államok)

Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (Olaszország)

NAITO Juki (Japán)

Claire LIU (Egyesült Államok)

Anasztaszija GASZANOVA (Oroszország)

Monica NICULESCU (Románia)

Elena-Gabriela RUSE (Románia)

Mona BARTHEL (Németország)

Çağla BÜYÜKAKÇAY (Törökország)

Ankita RAINA (India)

Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE (Hollandia)

HIBI Majo (Japán)

Varvara FLINK (Oroszország)

Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (Paraguay)

Tereza SMITKOVÁ (Csehország)

Whitney OSUIGWE (Egyesült Államok)

Georgina GARCIA PEREZ (Spanyolország)

Valerija SZAVINYIH (Oroszország)

Chloe PAQUET (Franciaország)

Francesca JONES (Nagy-Britannia)

JU Hszia-odi (Kína)

Sachia VICKERY (Egyesült Államok)

Grace MIN (Egyesült Államok)

Lara ARRUABARRENA (Spanyolország)

Mandy MINELLA (Luxemburg)

Rebecca ŠRAMKOVÁ (Szlovákia)

Julia GRABHER (Ausztria)

Asia MUHAMMAD (Egyesült Államok)

Natalija KOSZTICS (Szerbia)

Marina MELNYIKOVA (Oroszország)

Jana FETT (Horvátország)

Daniela SEGUEL (Kína)

HSZÜN Fang-jing (Kína)

Ana KONJUH (Horvátország)

Samantha MURRAY SHARAN (Nagy-Britannia)

Indy DE VROOME (Hollandia)

Gabriela TALABA (Románia)

LIANG En-Suo (Tajvan)

Daria SNIGUR (Ukrajna)

Robin ANDERSON (Egyesült Államok)

Hailey BAPTISTE (Egyesült Államok)

LU Csia-csing (Kína)

Antonia LOTTNER (Németország)

Mariam BOLKVADZE (Georgia)

Martina DI GIUSEPPE (Olaszország)

Danielle LAO (Egyesült Államok)

Ekaterina GORGODZE (Georgia)

Alekszandra KRUNICS (Szerbia)

Iszabella SINYIKOVA (Bulgária)

Laura Ioana PAAR (Románia)

Maja CHWALIŃSKA (Lengyelország)

JANI Réka (Magyarország)

Pemra ÖZGEN (Törökország)

Urszula RADWAŃSKA (Lengyelország)

Coco VANDEWEGHE (Egyesült Államok)

Katyerina BONDARENKO (Ukrajna)

HAN Na-Lae (Koreai Köztársaság)